Araçatuba
- Gustavo Moyses da Silveira
- Paulo de Tarso Garcia Astolphi
Araraquara
- José Rubens Plates
- Rudson Coutinho da Silva
Assis
Barretos (Provisoriamente instalada na PRM/ Ribeirão Preto)
Bauru
- André Libonati
- Fábio Bianconcini de Freitas
- Fabrício Carrer
- Carlos Alberto dos Rios Junior
Bragança Paulista
Campinas
- Aureo Marcus Makiyama Lopes
- Danilo Filgueiras Ferreira
- José Lucas Perroni Kalil
- Elaine Ribeiro de Menezes
- Fausto Kozo Matsumoto Kosaka
- Gilberto Guimarães Ferraz Júnior
- Gustavo Nogami
- Ricardo Perin Nardi
- Viviane de Oliveira Martinez
Caraguatatuba
- Maria Rezende Capucci
- Walquiria Imamura Picoli
Franca
- Helen Ribeiro Abreu
- Michele Diz Y Gil Corbi
Guaratinguetá
- Ana Carolina Haliuc Bragança
- Davi Marcucci Pracucho
Guarulhos/Mogi das Cruzes
- Guilherme Rocha Gopfert
- José Gladston Viana Correia
- José Ricardo Custódio de Melo Junior
- Luisa Astarita Sangoi
- Leandro Musa de Almeida
- Paulo Roberto Sampaio Anchieta Santiago
- Thiago Augusto Bueno
- Thiago Pinheiro Correa
- Vinícius Alexandre Fortes de Barros
Itapeva
Jales
- Armando César Marques de Castro
- Eduardo Rodrigues Gonçalves
Jaú
Jundiaí
- Leandro Zedes Lares Fernandes
Marília
- Diego Fajardo Maranha Leão de Souza
- Jefferson Aparecido Dias
- Luiz Antonio Palacio Filho
- Elton Luiz Bueno Candido
Osasco/Barueri
- Ângelo Goulart Vilela
- João Paulo Lordelo Guimarães Tavares
- Melina Tostes Haber
Ourinhos
- Antonio Marcos Martins Manvailer
Piracicaba
- Camila Ghantous
- Heloísa Maria Fontes Barreto
- Samira Engel Domingues
Presidente Prudente
- Maria Olívia Pessoni Junqueira
- Tito Lívio Seabra
- Ofício vago
Ribeirão Preto
- Ana Cristina Tahan de Campos Netto de Souza
- André Luiz Moraes de Menezes
- Carlos Roberto Diogo Garcia
- Daniela Gozzo de Oliveira
- Gabriel da Rocha
- Sabrina Menegário
Santos
- Antônio José Donizetti Molina Daloia
- Felipe Jow Namba
- Juliana Mendes Daun
- Marino Lucianelli Neto
- Roberto Farah Torres
- Ronaldo Ruffo Bartolomazi
- Thiago Lacerda Nobre
- Ofício vago
São Bernardo do Campo/Santo André/Mauá
- Fabiana Rodrigues de Sousa Bortz
- Ricardo Augusto Negrini
- Ricardo Luiz Loreto
- Steven Shuniti Zwicker
São Carlos
- Ofício vago
- Rodrigo Pires de Almeida
São João da Boa Vista
São José dos Campos
- Fernando Lacerda Dias
- Ricardo Baldani Oquendo
- Thales Messias Pires Cardoso
São José do Rio Preto/Catanduva
- Anderson Vagner Gois dos Santos
- Anna Flávia Nóbrega Cavalcanti Ugatti
- Eleovan César Lima Mascarenhas
- Rodrigo Luiz Bernardo Santos
- Svamer Adriano Cordeiro
Sorocaba
- Osvaldo dos Santos Heitor Junior
- Rubens José de Calasans Neto
- Vinicius Marajó Dal Secchi
Taubaté
- Adjame Alexandre Gonçalves Oliveira